schedule

Below you will find the schedule and scores for the current season.
Use the links below to jump to a particular day in the season.
For other past season information, please check the archives.
Individual team schedules can be found under each teams divisions space.

Jul 1 Jul 8 Jul 15 Jul 22 Jul 29 Aug 5 Aug 12 Aug 19 Aug 26

DateTimeFieldHomeScoreAwayScore
1-Jul-18 4pm 1 Kicking and Screaming 5 MSC 10
  4pm 2 Alumni FC   Comeback Kids 2
  5pm 1 Black Lion FC 5 Paliboys 8
  5pm 2 Eclipse FC 6 Liberation Red Bulls 2 4
  6pm 1 Vinco FC 3 McT FC 9
  6pm 2 Chelsea 6 Clang FC 4
  7pm 1 Lumberjacks 5 Liberation Red Bulls 1 6
  7pm 2 P4SC 0 Fire FC 8
             
             
back to top
8-Jul-18 4pm 1 MSC 5 McT FC 4
  4pm 2 Clang FC 3 Alumni FC 7
  5pm 1 Vinco FC 4 Liberation Red Bulls 1 9
  5pm 2 Eclipse FC 9 P4SC 1
  6pm 1 Kicking and Screaming 2 PaliBoys 4
  6pm 2 Chelsea 5 Fire FC 5
  7pm 1 Lumberjacks 1 Black Lion FC 0
  7pm 2 Comeback Kids 3 Liberation Red Bulls 2 7
             
             
back to top
15-Jul-18 4pm 1 Kicking and Screaming 6 Lumberjacks 6
  4pm 2 Comeback Kids 9 P4SC 3
  5pm 1 MSC 8 PaliBoys 4
  5pm 2 Clang FC 2 Fire FC 9
  6pm 1 Vinco FC 2 Black Lion FC 3
  6pm 2 Alumni FC 3 Liberation Red Bulls 2 1
  7pm 1 McT FC 2 Liberation Red Bulls 1 1
  7pm 2 Chelsea 10 Eclipse FC 6
             
             
back to top
22-Jul-18 4pm 1 MSC   Lumberjacks  
  4pm 2 Liberation Red Bulls 2   P4SC  
  5pm 1 Vinco FC   Kicking and Screaming  
  5pm 2 Comeback Kids   Chelsea  
  6pm 1 PaliBoys   McT FC  
  6pm 2 Alumni FC   Fire FC  
  7pm 1 Liberation Red Bulls 1   Black Lion FC  
  7pm 2 Clang FC   Eclipse FC  
             
             
back to top
29-Jul-18 4pm 1 MSC   Vinco FC  
  4pm 2 Comeback Kids   Clang FC  
  5pm 1 Liberation Red Bulls 1   Kicking and Screaming  
  5pm 2 Eclipse FC   Fire FC  
  6pm 1 McT FC   Black Lion FC  
  6pm 2 Liberation Red Bulls 2   Chelsea  
  7pm 1 PaliBoys   Lumberjacks  
  7pm 2 Alumni FC   P4SC  
             
             
back to top
5-Aug-18 4pm 1 Lumberkjacks   McT FC  
  4pm 2 Eclipse FC   Alumni FC  
  5pm 1 Liberation Red Bulls 1   MSC  
  5pm 2 Comeback Kids   Fire FC  
  6pm 1 PaliBoys   Vinco FC  
  6pm 2 P4SC   Chelsea  
  7pm 1 Black Lion FC   Kicking and Screaming  
  7pm 2 Liberation Red Bulls 2   Clang FC  
             
             
back to top
12-Aug-18 4pm 1 PaliBoys   Liberation Red Bulls 1  
  4pm 2 P4SC   Clang FC  
  5pm 1 Black Lion FC   MSC  
  5pm 2 Alumni FC   Chelsea  
  6pm 1 Lumberjacks   Vinco FC  
  6pm 2 Eclipse FC   Comeback Kids  
  7pm 1 McT FC   Kicking and Screaming  
  7pm 2 Fire FC   Liberation Red Bulls 2  
             
             
back to top
19-Aug-18 4pm 1 Gold SF A1   Gold SF B2  
  4pm 2 Gold SF B1   Gold SF A2  
  5pm 1 Silver SF A3   Silver SF B4  
  5pm 2 Silver SF B3   Silver SF A4  
  6pm 1 Bronze SF A5   Bronze SF B6  
  6pm 2 Bronze SF B5   Bronze SF A6  
  7pm 1 Consolation SF A7   Consolation SF B8  
  7pm 2 Consolation SF A7   Consolation SF B8  
             
             
back to top
26-Aug-18 4pm 1 Consolation Final   Consolation Final  
  4pm 2        
  5pm 1 Bronze Final   Bronze Final  
  5pm 2        
  6pm 1 Silver Final   Silver Final  
  6pm 2        
  7pm 1 Gold Final   Gold Final  
  7pm 2