schedule

Below you will find the schedule and scores for the current season.
Use the links below to jump to a particular day in the season.
For other past season information, please check the archives.

Jun 30 Jul 7 Jul 14 Jul 21 Jul 25 Aug 4 Aug 11 Aug 25

DateTimeFieldHomeScoreAwayScore
30-Jun-19 5pm 1 Chivas 6 Sleeves FC 2
  5pm 2 MSC 1 UUFCM 0
  5pm 3 Biloxi Ballers 7 Turbo Power FC 8
  6pm 1 Red Bulls 6 MUFC 1 6
  6pm 2 Jaguars 0 Fire FC 6
  6pm 3 Lumberjacks 5 Inter Malamb 3
  7pm 1 Skulls FC 2 Eastern Shore Crew 2
  7pm 2 MUFC 2 5 Clang FC 9
  7pm 3 Boomers FC 4 Fire FC 4
             
back to top
7-July-19 5pm 1 MUFC 1 4 Eastern Shore Crew 1
  5pm 2 MUFC 2 4 Jaguars 3
  5pm 3 Lumberjacks 8 Boomers FC 0
  6pm 1 Red Bulls 3 Chivas 2
  6pm 2 Clang FC 1 UUFCM 0
  6pm 3 Biloxi Ballers 11 Fire FC 2 5
  7pm 1 Sleeves FC 3 Skulls FC 1
  7pm 2 MSC 3 Fire FC 1 7
  7pm 3 Inter Malamb 1 Turbo Power FC 9
             
back to top
14-July-19 5pm 1 MUFC 1 6 Skulls FC 4
  5pm 2 Clang FC 3 Jaguars 5
  5pm 3 Boomers FC 7 Inter Malamb 6
  6pm 1 Sleeves FC 4 Red Bulls 6
  6pm 2 UUFCM 4 Fire FC 1 4
  6pm 3 Lumberjacks 1 Biloxi Ballers 9
  7pm 1 Chivas 8 Eastern Shore Crew 0
  7pm 2 MSC 8 MUFC 2 2
  7pm 3 Turbo Power FC 3 Fire FC 2 3
             
back to top
21-July-19 5pm 1 Sleeves FC 9 MUFC 1 3
  5pm 2 UUFCM 1 Jaguars 4
  5pm 3 Boomers FC 3 Turbo Power FC 11
  6pm 1 Eastern Shore Crew 3 Red Bulls 10
  6pm 2 MSC 9 Clang FC 2
  6pm 3 Lumberjacks 6 Fire FC 2 4
  7pm 1 Skulls FC 2 Chivas 8
  7pm 2 MUFC 2 0 Fire FC 1 7
  7pm 3 Biloxi Ballers 10 Inter Malamb 2
             
back to top
25-July-19 6pm 1 Chivas 3 MUFC 1 5
  6pm 2 UUFCM 9 MUFC 2 1
  6pm 3 Lumberjacks 2 Turbo Power FC 10
  7pm 1 Sleeves FC 8 Eastern Shore Crew 1
  7pm 2 Clang FC 2 Fire FC 1 2
  7pm 3 Biloxi Ballers 10 Boomers FC 2
  8pm 1 Skulls FC 4 Red Bulls 9
  8pm 2 Jaguars 1 MSC 4
  8pm 3 Inter Malamb 6 Fire FC 2 4
             
back to top
4-Aug-19 5pm 1 Gold QF MSC 4 Gold QF MUFC 1 3
  5pm 2 Gold QF Biloxi Ballers 5 Gold QF Fire FC 1 3
  5pm 3        
  6pm 1 Silver QF Clang FC 10 Silver QF Boomers FC 5
  6pm 2 Silver QF Sleeves FC 6 Silver QF Jaguars 5
  6pm 3        
  7pm 1 Bronze QF Skulls FC 0 Bronze QF Fire FC 2 5
  7pm 2 Bronze QF MUFC 2 7 Bronze QF Eastern Shore Crew 8
  7pm 3        
             
back to top
11-Aug-19 5pm 1 Gold SF Turbo Power FC 8 Gold SF MSC 2
  5pm 2 Gold SF Red Bulls 2 Gold SF Biloxi Ballers 10
  5pm 3        
  6pm 1 Silver SF Chivas 3 Silver SF Sleeves FC 4
  6pm 2 Silver SF Lumberjacks 6 Silver SF Clang FC 5
  6pm 3        
  7pm 1 Bronze SF UUFCM 8 Bronze SF Eastern Shore Crew 3
  7pm 2 Bronze SF Inter Malamb 3 Bronze SF Fire FC 2 8
  7pm 3        
             
back to top
25-Aug-19 5pm 1 Gold 3rd Place MSC   Gold 3rd Place Red Bulls  
  5pm 2 Bronze Final UUFCM   Bronze Final Fire FC 2  
  5pm 3        
  6pm 1 Silver 3rd Place Chivas   Silver 3rd Place Clang FC  
  6pm 2 Silver Final Sleeves FC   Silver Final Lumberjacks  
  6pm 3        
  7pm 1 Bronze 3rd Place Eastern Shore Crew   Bronze 3rd Place Inter Malamb  
  7pm 2 Gold Final Turbo Power FC   Gold Final Biloxi Ballers  
  7pm 3